World Junior Championships

Karpacz-Szklarska (POL)
30.01.2001

30 km fT - MassStart
 Men

Rk Name NAT

Time

 1 JAUHOJÄRVI Sami  FIN   1:29:55.6
 2 TRUSOV Alexej  RUS   1:29:56.0
 3 CHAUVET Benoit  FRA   1:29:59.9
 4 YILMÄKI Jussi  FIN   1:30:05.6
 5 BOCHERT Kai  GER   1:30:16.8
 6 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA   1:30:27.8
 7 DEMENTIEV Eugeni  RUS   1:30:27.9
 8 HORNTVEDT Kristian  NOR   1:30:28.1
 9 TROSHKINE Pavel  RUS   1:30:28.2
 10 FERRER David  SPA   1:30:28.8
 11 VILARRUBLA Vicente  SPA   1:30:31.2
 12 VIROLAINEN Roman BLR   1:31:29.6
 13 HÖÖK Johan  SWE   1:32:10.3
 14 GRIMM Dirk  GER   1:32:55.2
 16 HONDA Shohei  JPN   1:33:10.1
 17 FISCHER Remo  SUI   1:33:11.0
 19 VANDEL Loic  FRA   1:33:23.2
 21 DIEZIG Thomas  SUI   1:34:05.2
 22 SEIFERT Benjamin  GER   1:34:24.6
 23 STEBLER Christian  SUI   1:34:31.1
 25 JALOWICZOR Zbigniew  POL   1:34:42.7
 27 VASISHEV Dimitri  RUS   1:35:07.3
 28 GOLDSACK Drew  CAN   1:35:19.5
 29 ANTONIOL Simone  ITA   1:35:42.9
 31 WASS Simon  SWE   1:35:47.4
 33 HOVILA Hannu  FIN   1:36:02.9
 34 RATTI Rafael  SUI   1:36:03.1
 35 DAHL Jon Kristian  NOR   1:36:03.2
 36 REHEMAA Aivar  EST   1:36:35.6
 37 ROUSSELY Julien  FRA   1:36:50.5
 38 KRECZMER Maciej  POL   1:36:53.5
 39 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   1:37:24.6
 41 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ   1:37:56.6
 42 NEWELL Andrew  USA   1:38:03.5
 43 PUIGSUBIRA Marco  SPA   1:38:03.8
 44 JESENOVEC Igor  SLO   1:38:08.4
 45 WÄPPLING Peter  SWE   1:38:13.5
 46 VYKOUKAL Jan  CZE   1:38:22.2
 47 HATAKEYAMA Nodoka  JPN   1:38:31.6
 48 NAKAMURA Junichi  JPN   1:38:35.0
 50 GALITEANU Mihai  RUM   1:38:44.0
 51 JUNEK Libor  CZE   1:38:47.9
 53 KUPSKI Lukasz  POL   1:39:13.5
 54 JALLAI Erkki  EST   1:39:45.9
 55 HOLIENCIK Stanislav  SVK   1:40:00.4
 57 KOIZUMI Taro  JPN   1:40:08.5
 58 NILSSON Mathias  SWE   1:41:50.6
 59 KOKK Kaspar  EST   1:41:50.7
 60 GRABMAYR Markus  AUT   1:41:57.9
 61 KRIZAN Vladimir  SVK   1:43:43.4
 62 ARNASON Olafur Th.  ISL   1:44:12.3
 65 KUMMEL Peeter  EST   1:45:31.3
 67 JAKOBSSON Jakob E.  ISL   1:45:43.9
 68 BÜNGER Troels  DAN   1:45:44.2
 70 RODGERS Colin D  USA   1:46:22.6
 71 FRASER Jesse  CAN   1:47:24.5
 72 BARIAKOV Ivan  BUL   1:48:19.0
 73 HEBSGAARD Thomas  DAN   1:48:19.1
 74 ZAVACKY Milan  SVK   1:49:49.8
 75 BUTCHER Duane  AUS   1:55:47.2