World Junior Championships

Karpacz-Szklarska (POL)
01.02.2001

5 km C Ladies

Rk Name NAT

Time

 1 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE   15:42.6
 2 MANNINEN Pirjo  FIN   15:44.0
 3 HOLMBERG Carin  SWE   15:53.8
 4 KRAVTSOVA Eugenia  RUS   16:13.7
 5 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI   16:30.6
 6 KOLOMINA Elena  KAZ   16:39.0
 7 MALVALEHTO Mona-Liisa  FIN   16:44.0
 8 CHAHINA Evgenia  RUS   16:48.3
 9 KAZAKUL Anastasia  RUS   16:50.1
 10 SARASOJA Riikka  FIN   16:52.4
 11 KELDER Christina  ITA   16:52.6
 12 ALEXJUTINA Evgenia  RUS   16:58.2
 13 KLEINE Verena  GER   16:58.9
 14 SUNDBERG Heidi  FIN   17:00.3
 15 HAMILTON Tara  USA   17:02.3
 16 SANTER Stephanie  ITA   17:05.0
 17 KVASHNINA Jevgenia  KAZ   17:05.8
 18 NARUM Ingrid  NOR   17:09.4
 20 KRELLNER Anja  GER   17:10.0
 21 LOPATINA Viktoria  BLR   17:11.1
 22 HOEFLER Katrin  GER   17:14.9
 23 RANDALL Kikkan  USA   17:15.3
 24 OLEKSIUK Magdalena  POL   17:17.9
 25 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE   17:19.3
 26 SELBÄK Laila  NOR   17:19.5
 28 SCHAERRER Patricia  SUI   17:21.5
 29 HUDRY Sabine  FRA   17:26.8
 30 STORTI Cecile  FRA   17:28.2
 31 ENGESLAND Ingvild  NOR   17:29.0
 32 STEMLAND Kristin M  NOR   17:29.7
 35 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA   17:31.6
 36 BADILATTI Ursina  SUI   17:33.0
 38 FABJAN Vesna  SLO   17:37.0
 39 BARNET Marion  FRA   17:38.9
 40 KALINOVA Lubomira  SVK   17:42.7
 41 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE   17:45.0
 42 RYSOVA Helena  SVK   17:45.1
 44 KUNZ Nicole  SUI   17:48.4
 45 KOSHIDA Yuka  JPN   17:49.4
 46 WILLIAMS Madeleine  CAN   17:50.3
 47 MICHALKOVA Lenka  CZE   17:51.6
 48 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   17:54.4
 49 NILSSON Karin  SWE   17:55.2
 51 DAW Rachel  USA   18:02.5
 52 MANARIN Sofie  CAN   18:02.8
 54 PODVIZ Renata  SLO   18:04.5
 56 GYORGY Monika  RUM   18:06.2
 57 CAVALLAR Veronica  ITA   18:08.8
 58 SWANSON Shayla  CAN   18:10.2
 59 BENEDICIC Maja  SLO   18:12.4
 60 SUCHTOVA Jana  SVK   18:12.7
 61 ZEHENTNER Karin  AUT   18:15.5
 62 BROCARD Elisa  ITA   18:17.9
 63 KENDLER Marlene  AUT   18:21.8
 65 MALETS Marina  UKR   18:29.4
 66 SEETHALER Jordan  USA   18:31.0
 69 SOKLIC Mirjam  SLO   18:39.9
 74 ROZIMOVA Kamila  SVK   19:49.7
 75 KRASTEVA Inna  BUL   19:58.5
 77 AYDIN Kelime  TUR  22:17.0
 78 HASBIKE Oezkan  TUR   25:50.0
 79 TUERK Songül  TUR   27:04.6
 80 KURUGOEL Derya  TUR   27:17.4