ALPENCUP Gesamtwertung |
|
A |
Campra/SUI - K.O. Sprint F |
B |
Campra/SUI - Einzel C |
C |
Planica/SLO - Einzel F |
D |
CUP-Kurikkala - La Clusaz/FRA - Massenstart C |
* |
Streichrennen |
J 17 weiblich |
|||||||
Rg |
NAME |
NAT |
A |
B |
C |
D |
Summe |
1. |
Fabjan Vesna |
SLO |
25 |
25 |
*12 |
15 |
65 |
2. |
Rupil Silvia |
ITA |
25 |
25 |
50 |
||
3. |
Spindler Christine |
GER |
* 2 |
9 |
15 |
20 |
44 |
4. |
Fargeas Sophie |
FRA |
20 |
4 |
10 |
34 |
|
5. |
Jezersek Barbara |
SLO |
* 5 |
15 |
5 |
11 |
31 |
5. |
Gruber Bettina |
SUI |
10 |
11 |
10 |
31 |
|
7. |
Bachmann Valentina |
ITA |
20 |
5 |
25 |
||
7. |
Bachmann Nadine |
GER |
3 |
20 |
2 |
25 |
|
9. |
Adelwart Simone |
GER |
15 |
1 |
7 |
23 |
|
10. |
Hengst Jennifer |
GER |
12 |
8 |
20 |
||
10. |
Schrempf Romana |
AUT |
6 |
3 |
11 |
20 |
|
10. |
Ruf Marion |
GER |
1 |
12 |
7 |
20 |
|
13. |
Hierschlaeger Michaela |
AUT |
9 |
4 |
6 |
19 |
|
14. |
Belsak Brigita |
SLO |
11 |
6 |
17 |
||
15. |
Winkler Brigitte |
AUT |
7 |
9 |
16 |
||
16. |
Wernicke Tanja |
GER |
12 |
12 |
|||
17. |
Dittrich Antje |
GER |
10 |
10 |
|||
17. |
Baric Tamara |
SLO |
2 |
8 |
10 |
||
19. |
Pichard Lena |
SUI |
8 |
1 |
9 |
||
19. |
Rothfuss Nadja |
GER |
1 |
8 |
9 |
||
19. |
Nett Sandra |
SUI |
9 |
9 |
|||
22. |
Aquareles Ines |
SPA |
7 |
7 |
|||
23. |
Mattel Laureline |
FRA |
2 |
4 |
6 |
||
24. |
Ferrara Valentina |
ITA |
6 |
6 |
|||
25. |
Aeschlimann Kaethy |
SUI |
5 |
5 |
|||
26. |
Tanner Petra |
AUT |
4 |
4 |
|||
27. |
Aubert Laia |
SPA |
3 |
3 |
|||
28. |
Zanetti Manon |
FRA |
3 |
3 |
|||
29. |
Gitschtaler Sabrina |
AUT |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||
30. |
Hofbauer Monika |
GER |
1 |
1 |
|||
31. |
Confortola Martina |
ITA |
1 |
1 |
J 17 männlich |
|||||||
Rg |
NAME |
NAT |
A |
B |
C |
D |
Summe |
1. |
Krieg Sebastian |
GER |
20 |
25 |
9 |
54 |
|
2. |
Miranda Cyril |
FRA |
15 |
6 |
25 |
46 |
|
2. |
Brunner Tom |
GER |
25 |
12 |
9 |
46 |
|
4. |
Vandel Romain |
FRA |
* 4 |
7 |
20 |
8 |
35 |
5. |
Fischer Nils |
GER |
11 |
20 |
31 |
||
5. |
Seifert Stefan |
GER |
11 |
20 |
31 |
||
7. |
Hirner Manuel |
AUT |
15 |
11 |
26 |
||
8. |
Alexandre Guilhem |
FRA |
25 |
25 |
|||
9. |
Fernandez Christian |
SPA |
11 |
12 |
1 |
24 |
|
10. |
Schnurrer Manuel |
GER |
1 |
8 |
12 |
21 |
|
11. |
Brunner Lucas |
AUT |
10 |
6 |
1 |
17 |
|
12. |
Zupan Andraz |
SLO |
9 |
8 |
17 |
||
13. |
Kapeller Peter |
AUT |
7 |
10 |
17 |
||
14. |
Haenel Lars |
GER |
15 |
1 |
16 |
||
15. |
Martinelli Alan |
ITA |
15 |
15 |
|||
16. |
Schmidt Mathias |
AUT |
6 |
7 |
13 |
||
17. |
Heun Daniel |
GER |
2 |
10 |
12 |
||
18. |
Kleinlercher Daniel |
AUT |
12 |
12 |
|||
19. |
Chioda Daniele |
ITA |
10 |
10 |
|||
20. |
Schuler Harald |
AUT |
9 |
9 |
|||
21. |
Wibault Mathias |
FRA |
4 |
5 |
9 |
||
22. |
Reissmann Simon |
GER |
3 |
5 |
8 |
||
23. |
Moser Emanuel |
AUT |
8 |
8 |
|||
24. |
Boschat Amaury |
FRA |
5 |
3 |
8 |
||
25. |
Gelmo Loic |
FRA |
7 |
7 |
|||
26. |
Zortea Agostino |
ITA |
6 |
6 |
|||
27. |
Kepplinger Bernhard |
AUT |
5 |
5 |
|||
28. |
Brvar Matej |
SLO |
4 |
4 |
|||
29. |
Desthieux Baptiste |
FRA |
4 |
4 |
|||
30. |
Gaubinger Kurt |
AUT |
3 |
3 |
|||
31. |
Figi Fabian |
SUI |
1 |
2 |
3 |
||
32. |
Rainer Thomas |
AUT |
3 |
3 |
|||
33. |
Bescond Antonin |
FRA |
2 |
2 |
|||
34. |
Rath Tobias |
GER |
2 |
2 |
|||
35. |
Gorjanc Saso |
SLO |
1 |
1 |
|||
36. |
Schaeffer Christoph |
AUT |
1 |
1 |
|||
37. |
Cologna Dario Alonzo |
SUI |
1 |
1 |