Continentalcup Gesamtwertung |
|
A |
Pontresina/SUI - Einzel C |
B |
Pontresina/SUI - Einzel F |
C |
Formazza/ITA - Massenstart C |
D |
Formazza/ITA - K.O. Sprint F |
E |
Campra/SUI - K.O. Sprint F |
F |
Campra/SUI - Einzel C |
G |
Abtenau/AUT - Einzelstart F |
H |
Planica/SLO - Einzel F |
I |
Tarvisio/ITA - K.O. Sprint - F |
J |
Tarvisio/ITA - Massenstart C |
K |
Subiaco/ITA - Massenstart F |
Damen
Rg |
NAME |
NAT |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
Summe |
1. |
Mischol Seraina |
SUI |
50 |
15 |
22 |
13 |
10 |
26 |
8 |
40 |
50 |
40 |
274 |
|
2. |
Krellner Anja |
GER |
9 |
50 |
30 |
9 |
11 |
50 |
26 |
11 |
196 |
|||
3. |
Boehler Stefanie |
GER |
50 |
35 |
50 |
35 |
170 |
|||||||
4. |
Reschwamm Anke |
GER |
4 |
11 |
40 |
18 |
50 |
35 |
158 |
|||||
5. |
Klaus Isabell |
GER |
50 |
26 |
30 |
50 |
156 |
|||||||
6. |
Kelder Christina |
ITA |
11 |
22 |
35 |
22 |
15 |
50 |
155 |
|||||
7. |
Zeibig Yvonne |
GER |
18 |
18 |
18 |
40 |
30 |
26 |
150 |
|||||
8. |
Benedicic Maja |
SLO |
30 |
8 |
5 |
30 |
9 |
8 |
22 |
26 |
138 |
|||
9. |
Vina Emilie |
FRA |
22 |
35 |
8 |
15 |
15 |
10 |
30 |
135 |
||||
10. |
Porrini Cornelia |
SUI |
18 |
40 |
7 |
18 |
7 |
35 |
125 |
|||||
11. |
Lunardi Harmony |
ITA |
13 |
4 |
10 |
22 |
18 |
40 |
18 |
125 |
||||
12. |
Hizar Ines |
SLO |
10 |
18 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
11 |
30 |
13 |
119 |
||
13. |
Follis Arianna |
ITA |
35 |
30 |
35 |
100 |
||||||||
14. |
Santer Stefanie |
ITA |
5 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
35 |
15 |
91 |
||||
15. |
Genuin Magda |
ITA |
40 |
40 |
80 |
|||||||||
16. |
Huber Andrea |
SUI |
30 |
50 |
80 |
|||||||||
17. |
Santer Anna |
ITA |
15 |
9 |
15 |
40 |
79 |
|||||||
18. |
Boner Seraina |
SUI |
35 |
26 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
74 |
|||||
19. |
Moriggl Barbara |
ITA |
11 |
8 |
18 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
15 |
72 |
||||
20. |
Zeller Katrin |
GER |
26 |
22 |
10 |
2 |
11 |
71 |
||||||
21. |
Kunz Nicole |
SUI |
13 |
11 |
7 |
22 |
13 |
3 |
69 |
|||||
22. |
Piller Daniela |
ITA |
40 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
15 |
68 |
||||||
23. |
Hizar Tina |
SLO |
15 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
15 |
11 |
67 |
|||||
24. |
Bachmann Flurina |
SUI |
11 |
7 |
26 |
13 |
57 |
|||||||
25. |
Senteler Andrea |
SUI |
26 |
30 |
56 |
|||||||||
26. |
Rosa Anna |
ITA |
5 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
10 |
44 |
|||||
27. |
Badilatti Ursina |
SUI |
30 |
13 |
43 |
|||||||||
28. |
Leonardi Natascha |
SUI |
40 |
40 |
||||||||||
29. |
Moroder Karin |
ITA |
13 |
26 |
39 |
|||||||||
30. |
Feichtner Barbara |
AUT |
7 |
7 |
22 |
36 |
||||||||
31. |
Lacen Natasa |
SLO |
35 |
35 |
||||||||||
32. |
Bott Flurina |
SUI |
1 |
10 |
5 |
18 |
34 |
|||||||
33. |
Peyrot Lara |
ITA |
26 |
26 |
||||||||||
34. |
Podvitz Renata |
SLO |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
25 |
||||||
35. |
Zehentner Karin |
AUT |
4 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
22 |
||||||
36. |
Bourgeois Pin Elodie |
FRA |
22 |
22 |
||||||||||
37. |
Kendler Marlene |
AUT |
2 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
21 |
|||||||
38. |
Oswald Domenica |
SUI |
3 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
20 |
|||||||
39. |
Gredig Sandra |
SUI |
6 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
||||||||
40. |
Crusius-Hasler Alexandra |
LIE |
5 |
8 |
13 |
|||||||||
41. |
Rakovec Jera |
SLO |
2 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
||||||||
42. |
Schuler Sibylle |
SUI |
8 |
4 |
12 |
|||||||||
43. |
Schmid Sarah |
SUI |
7 |
3 |
10 |
|||||||||
44. |
Hudry Sabine |
FRA |
10 |
10 |
||||||||||
45. |
Hoefler Katrin |
GER |
6 |
6 |
||||||||||
46. |
Schweizer Ines |
SUI |
2 |
2 |
Herren
Rg |
NAME |
NAT |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
Summe |
1. |
Aschwanden Wilhelm |
SUI |
40 |
40 |
6 |
18 |
50 |
154 |
||||||
2. |
Romer David |
SUI |
22 |
10 |
30 |
40 |
35 |
13 |
150 |
|||||
3. |
Koch Beat |
SUI |
50 |
22 |
40 |
26 |
138 |
|||||||
4. |
Kostner Florian |
ITA |
13 |
22 |
30 |
50 |
15 |
130 |
||||||
5. |
Perrilat Christophe |
FRA |
35 |
35 |
10 |
10 |
40 |
130 |
||||||
6. |
Debertolis Bruno |
ITA |
5 |
40 |
13 |
26 |
3 |
40 |
127 |
|||||
7. |
Klessen Dirk |
GER |
40 |
50 |
35 |
125 |
||||||||
8. |
Moriggl Thomas |
ITA |
11 |
8 |
22 |
50 |
26 |
117 |
||||||
9. |
Lang Toni |
GER |
7 |
26 |
5 |
18 |
50 |
106 |
||||||
10. |
Chauvet Benoit |
FRA |
1 |
13 |
30 |
11 |
50 |
105 |
||||||
11. |
Maechler Patrik |
SUI |
30 |
15 |
1 |
50 |
96 |
|||||||
12. |
Gaillard Jean Marc |
FRA |
8 |
30 |
15 |
35 |
7 |
95 |
||||||
13. |
Hofmann Egon |
ITA |
3 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
40 |
22 |
91 |
||||
14. |
Reisshauer Rene |
GER |
15 |
22 |
40 |
10 |
87 |
|||||||
15. |
Theodule Valerio |
ITA |
6 |
15 |
30 |
30 |
81 |
|||||||
16. |
Brodar Nejc |
SLO |
13 |
2 |
11 |
22 |
26 |
5 |
79 |
|||||
17. |
Filbrich Jens |
GER |
26 |
50 |
76 |
|||||||||
18. |
Stoeggl Thomas |
AUT |
30 |
6 |
35 |
71 |
||||||||
19. |
Frasnelli Loris |
ITA |
4 |
8 |
18 |
26 |
7 |
63 |
||||||
20. |
Mariotti Klaus |
ITA |
7 |
30 |
22 |
59 |
||||||||
21. |
Zihlmann Andreas |
SUI |
4 |
50 |
4 |
58 |
||||||||
22. |
Fischer Remo |
SUI |
2 |
13 |
22 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
53 |
|||||
23. |
Chauvet Pierre |
FRA |
15 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
18 |
53 |
||||||
24. |
Ruiz Diego |
SPA |
11 |
11 |
30 |
52 |
||||||||
25. |
Bochert Kai |
GER |
8 |
9 |
26 |
2 |
6 |
51 |
||||||
26. |
Scola Fulvio |
ITA |
10 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
51 |
||||||
27. |
Zanatel Gianantonio |
ITA |
50 |
50 |
||||||||||
28. |
Schlott Sebastian |
GER |
26 |
2 |
15 |
43 |
||||||||
29. |
Schnider Christoph |
SUI |
26 |
6 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
43 |
||||||
30. |
Seifert Benjamin |
GER |
7 |
18 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
43 |
|||||
31. |
Clara Roland |
ITA |
9 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
43 |
||||||
32. |
Tovagliari Manuel |
ITA |
5 |
3 |
15 |
18 |
41 |
|||||||
33. |
Walcher Achim |
AUT |
40 |
40 |
||||||||||
34. |
Bredl Johannes |
GER |
18 |
13 |
9 |
40 |
||||||||
35. |
Diezig Thomas |
SUI |
18 |
1 |
13 |
6 |
38 |
|||||||
36. |
Rigoni Mirco |
ITA |
30 |
7 |
37 |
|||||||||
37. |
Sieler Christian |
GER |
22 |
15 |
37 |
|||||||||
38. |
Van Allmen Peter |
SUI |
35 |
35 |
||||||||||
39. |
Costantin Pierluigi |
ITA |
35 |
35 |
||||||||||
40. |
Grandelis Tullio |
ITA |
35 |
35 |
||||||||||
41. |
Stitzl Andreas |
GER |
35 |
35 |
||||||||||
42. |
Checchi Valerio |
ITA |
35 |
35 |
||||||||||
43. |
Reichelt Tom |
GER |
2 |
7 |
3 |
13 |
5 |
30 |
||||||
44. |
Vandel Ludovic |
FRA |
9 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
29 |
|||||||
45. |
Rupnik Vasja |
SLO |
15 |
13 |
28 |
|||||||||
46. |
Pasini Fabio |
ITA |
10 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
27 |
|||||||
47. |
Jonnier Emmanuel |
FRA |
26 |
26 |
||||||||||
48. |
Carrara Bruno |
ITA |
22 |
22 |
||||||||||
49. |
Jaksa Matej |
SLO |
10 |
11 |
21 |
|||||||||
50. |
Walpen Dominik |
SUI |
18 |
18 |
||||||||||
51. |
Saracco Cristian |
ITA |
18 |
18 |
||||||||||
52. |
Urain Gerhard |
AUT |
18 |
18 |
||||||||||
53. |
Tauber Martin |
AUT |
6 |
11 |
17 |
|||||||||
54. |
Diethard Roland |
AUT |
5 |
10 |
15 |
|||||||||
55. |
Penasa Mirko |
ITA |
7 |
8 |
15 |
|||||||||
56. |
Vilarrubla Vicente |
SPA |
6 |
9 |
15 |
|||||||||
57. |
Grabmayer Markus |
AUT |
9 |
5 |
14 |
|||||||||
58. |
Pasini Renato |
ITA |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
59. |
Bonetti Nicola |
ITA |
11 |
11 |
||||||||||
60. |
Cattaneo Marco |
ITA |
1 |
10 |
11 |
|||||||||
61. |
De Zolt Roberto |
ITA |
8 |
8 |
||||||||||
62. |
Waldmeier Andreas |
SUI |
8 |
8 |
||||||||||
63. |
Eger Ulrich |
AUT |
8 |
8 |
||||||||||
64. |
Pinter Jürgen |
AUT |
7 |
7 |
||||||||||
65. |
Seeger Christian |
GER |
4 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
||||||||
66. |
Flury Gaudenz |
SUI |
6 |
6 |
||||||||||
67. |
Fafalis Lefteris |
GRE |
2 |
4 |
6 |
|||||||||
68. |
Mettler Tiomo |
SUI |
5 |
5 |
||||||||||
69. |
Stebler Christian |
SUI |
5 |
5 |
||||||||||
70. |
Passeron Stephane |
FRA |
4 |
4 |
||||||||||
71. |
Regard Bertrand |
FRA |
4 |
4 |
||||||||||
72. |
Poklukar Joze |
SLO |
4 |
4 |
||||||||||
73. |
Schluetter Andreas |
GER |
3 |
3 |
||||||||||
74. |
Strehhuber Anton |
GER |
3 |
3 |
||||||||||
75. |
Ferrer David |
SPA |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||
76. |
Giovanna Michele |
ITA |
3 |
3 |
||||||||||
77. |
Longo Luca |
ITA |
2 |
2 |
||||||||||
78. |
Mehle Joze |
SLO |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||
79. |
Frei Thomas |
SUI |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||
80. |
Florentini Marco |
ITA |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||
81. |
Margaroli Ivan |
ITA |
0 |