ALPENCUP
Nordische Kombination
Eisenerz, 09.03.2001
Ergebnisliste - Gundersen
Rg |
Vorname Name |
NAT |
Sprung |
Rg |
Lauf |
Rg |
zurück |
1. |
Sebastien Lacroix |
FRA |
203,5 |
5 |
31:32,2 |
6 |
+ 0:00,0 |
2. |
Marko Simic |
SLO |
216,0 |
1 |
33:01,8 |
17 |
+ 0:31,6 |
3. |
Patrick Hagenaars |
AUT |
176,0 |
24 |
30:31,3 |
1 |
+ 1:06,1 |
4. |
Seppi Hurschler |
SUI |
196,0 |
9 |
32:04,6 |
9 |
+ 1:06,4 |
5. |
Tino Edelmann |
GER |
190,0 |
11 |
31:57,7 |
8 |
+ 1:27,5 |
6. |
Mathieu Martinez |
FRA |
172,0 |
26 |
30:45,5 |
2 |
+ 1:38,3 |
7. |
Jerome Laheurte |
FRA |
181,0 |
19 |
31:43,2 |
7 |
+ 1:55,0 |
8. |
Grega Verbajs |
SLO |
173,0 |
25 |
31:15,6 |
4 |
+ 2:03,4 |
9. |
Dejan Plevnik |
SLO |
206,0 |
3 |
34:12,9 |
31 |
+ 2:28,7 |
10. |
Harald Wurm |
AUT |
165,0 |
30 |
31:08,4 |
3 |
+ 2:33,2 |
11. |
David Zauner |
AUT |
205,0 |
4 |
34:18,9 |
32 |
+2:39,7 |
12. |
Max Tribuser |
AUT |
201,5 |
6 |
34:07,6 |
29 |
+2:44,4 |
13. |
Robert Wölfler |
AUT |
184,5 |
17 |
32:54,7 |
15 |
+2:49,5 |
14. |
Anze Brankovic |
SLO |
185,5 |
15 |
33:10,1 |
20 |
+3:00,9 |
15. |
Markus Kahr |
AUT |
206,5 |
2 |
34:52,8 |
39 |
+3:06,6 |
16. |
Stefan Knabl |
AUT |
187,0 |
14 |
33:25,1 |
23 |
+3:08,9 |
17. |
Philipp Amon |
AUT |
180,0 |
20 |
33:09,2 |
18 |
+3:25,0 |
18. |
Michael Palli |
AUT |
199,5 |
8 |
34:47,9 |
37 |
+3:33,7 |
19. |
Peter Hofstetter |
SUI |
168,0 |
28 |
32:23,8 |
10 |
+3:35,6 |
20. |
Daniel Chytra |
AUT |
176,5 |
22 |
33:09,6 |
19 |
+3:41,4 |
21. |
Tobias Gantenbein |
SUI |
185,0 |
16 |
33:50,9 |
28 |
+3:43,7 |
22. |
Florian Schillinger |
GER |
182,5 |
18 |
34:09,4 |
30 |
+ 4:14,2 |
23. |
Damjan Vtic |
SLO |
158,0 |
34 |
32:24,9 |
11 |
+4:22,7 |
24. |
Urs Müller |
SUI |
144,0 |
41 |
31:21,4 |
5 |
+4:23,2 |
25. |
Christian Kaltenhauser |
AUT |
190,5 |
10 |
34:58,1 |
41 |
+4:25,9 |
26. |
Francois Braud |
FRA |
189,0 |
13 |
34:52,4 |
38 |
+4:27,2 |
27. |
Tadej Vegelj |
SLO |
190,0 |
11 |
35:01,2 |
42 |
+4:31,0 |
28. |
Thomas Engel |
SUI |
171,0 |
27 |
33:39,3 |
25 |
+4:37,1 |
29. |
Lukas Kessler |
AUT |
177,0 |
21 |
34:20,7 |
34 |
+4:50,5 |
30. |
Raik Filbrich |
GER |
155,5 |
35 |
32:57,2 |
16 |
+ 5:06,0 |
31. |
Gert Kaplaner |
AUT |
161,5 |
33 |
33:29,1 |
24 |
+5:10,9 |
32. |
Marco Finkbeiner |
GER |
151,0 |
37 |
32:50,7 |
13 |
+ 5:20,5 |
33. |
Anze Obreza |
SLO |
201,5 |
6 |
37:10,0 |
46 |
+5:46,8 |
34. |
Felix Heise |
GER |
164,5 |
31 |
34:36,1 |
36 |
+ 6:03,9 |
35. |
Tobias Finkbeiner |
GER |
150,5 |
39 |
33:47,3 |
26 |
+ 6:19,1 |
36. |
Rok Rozman |
SLO |
176,5 |
22 |
36:06,0 |
44 |
+6:37,8 |
37. |
Denis Wiesemann |
GER |
138,0 |
43 |
33:10,6 |
22 |
+ 6:40,4 |
38. |
Phillipp Rießle |
GER |
137,5 |
44 |
33:10,4 |
21 |
+ 6:42,2 |
39. |
Mitja Oranic |
SLO |
150,5 |
39 |
34:23,7 |
35 |
+6:55,5 |
40. |
Lars Bischof |
GER |
154,5 |
36 |
34:56,3 |
40 |
+ 7:10,1 |
41. |
Michael Hollenstein |
SUI |
137,0 |
45 |
33:48,8 |
27 |
+7:23,6 |
42. |
Stefano Mosele |
ITA |
140,0 |
42 |
35:25,7 |
43 |
+8:46,5 |
43. |
Jens Kaufmann |
GER |
102,6 |
51 |
32:43,1 |
12 |
+ 8:58,9 |
44. |
Tom Beetz |
GER |
164,0 |
32 |
37:33,1 |
47 |
+ 9:02,9 |
45. |
Matevz Sparovez |
SLO |
168,0 |
28 |
38:29,0 |
48 |
+9:40,8 |
46. |
Edi Wimberger |
AUT |
91,0 |
53 |
32:52,4 |
14 |
+9:59,2 |
47. |
Roman Rubinigg |
AUT |
98,0 |
52 |
34:19,5 |
33 |
10:54,3 |
48. |
Roman Steiner |
SUI |
117,5 |
48 |
36:15,1 |
45 |
+11:19,9 |
49. |
Jure Kumer |
SLO |
151,0 |
37 |
39:24,7 |
49 |
+11:54,5 |
50. |
Matthias Prankl |
AUT |
128,0 |
46 |
39:38,9 |
50 |
+13:54,7 |
DNS |
Klumpp, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grillhösl, Peter |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Errath, Daniele |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|