3. FIS Sommer Grand Prix
Nordische Kombination - Massenstart
Klingenthal, 26.08.2000
 
           Lauf  Sprung Total Cup
Rg  Jg Name  Vorname Nat. Zeit Pkte Rg Pkte Rg Pkte  Pkte
1 76 GOTTWALD Felix AUT 25:05,8 120,0 1 116,7 4 236,7 140
2 75 LOOß Matthias GER 25:23,0 116,3 2 116,7 4 233,0 125
3 71 MANTILA Jari FIN 26:12,2 105,7 15 124,4 2 230,1 110
4 79 LAJUNEN Samppa FIN 26:01,8 107,9 11 117,8 3 225,7 95
5 75 SCHMITT Thorsten GER 27:01,9 94,9 27 128,8 1 223,7 85
7 78 HETTICH Georg GER 26:00,2 108,3 10 113,4 7 221,7 75
6 77 ACKERMANN Ronny GER 25:29,4 115,0 5 106,8 13 221,8 65
8 81 VONLANTHEN Lucas SUI 26:25,8 102,7 20 115,6 6 218,3 60
9 76 RIEDER Ivan SUI 26:24,6 102,9 19 112,3 9 215,2 55
10 77 BIELER Christoph AUT 26:05,9 107,0 12 106,8 13 213,8 50
11 76 RYGL Ladislav CZE 25:50,6 110,3 8 102,4 16 212,7 46
12 82 JEZERŠEK Andrej SLO 25:42,1 112,2 6 98,0 19 210,2 42
13 81 HEER Ronny SUI 25:53,6 109,6 9 100,2 17 209,8 39
14 78 GAISER Jens GER 26:49,7 97,5 24 110,1 10 207,6 36
15 80 BAACKE Marko GER 25:23,7 116,1 3 91,4 24 207,5 33
16 80 KÖRNER Manuel GER 27:07,8 93,6 28 113,4 7 207,0 31
17 81 FREY Marc GER 26:06,7 106,8 13 94,7 21 201,5 29
18 79 GRUBER Michael AUT 26:08,4 106,6 14 90,3 26 196,9 28
19 76 EUGEN Christoph AUT 26:52,9 96,8 25 99,1 18 195,9 27
20 77 HURSCHLER Andreas SUI 25:28,2 115,2 4 80,4 39 195,6 26
21 75 HASENEY Sebastian GER 25:45,1 111,6 7 83,7 31 195,3 25
22 80 KAITAINEN Jouni FIN 27:43,9 85,8 38 107,9 12 193,7 24
23 80 MATURA Jan CZE 27:35,8 87,5 37 104,6 15 192,1 23
24 82 PŠENKO Michal SVK 28:05,9 81,0 45 110,1 10 191,1 22
25 79 HÖHLIG Marcel GER 26:15,6 104,8 16 83,7 31 188,5 21
26 80 DENIFL Wilhelm AUT 27:28,9 89,0 33 92,5 23 181,5 20
27 78 KUISMA Antti FIN 26:59,3 95,5 26 82,6 34 178,1 19
28 81 MEINHERZ Pascal SUI 27:14,0 92,3 30 84,8 30 177,1 18
29 78 ROBNIK Gorazd SLO 27:23,1 90,3 32 85,9 28 176,2 17
29 79 KAMBER Roger SUI 27:12,5 92,5 29 83,7 31 176,2 17
31 77 HIETAMÄKI Mikko FIN 28:17,3 78,6 47 94,7 21 173,3 15
32 82 MENZ Christoph GER 27:33,5 87,9 35 82,6 34 170,5 14
33 81 KREINER David AUT 28:40,9 73,4 54 96,9 20 170,3 13
34 78 PIKKOR Rauno EST 28:28,6 76,0 51 89,2 27 165,2 12
35 81 MENZ Mathias GER 27:32,2 88,4 34 76,0 40 164,4 11
36 82 HAGENAARS Patrick AUT 27:58,2 82,7 42 81,5 37 164,2 10
37 80 HOLLAND Chris CAN 28:23,0 77,3 49 81,5 37 158,8 9
38 82 BRUDER Christian GER 28:45,1 72,6 56 85,9 28 158,5 8
39 80 BINDER Christian GER 28:33,0 75,2 52 82,6 34 157,8 7
40 80 MÜNCHMEYER Stefan GER 26:17,8 104,4 17 52,9 46 157,3 6
41 78 ENGEL Christoph SUI 26:33,7 100,9 22 56,2 43 157,1 5
42 81 SALUMÄE Jens EST 29:18,6 65,2 62 91,4 24 156,6 4
43 82 KLUMPP Daniel GER 26:19,7 104,0 18 51,8 48 155,8 3
44 83 VERBAJS Grega SLO 26:32,4 101,4 21 54,0 45 155,4 2
45 82 MEHRINGER Matthias GER 27:59,9 82,3 43 67,2 41 149,5 1
46 78 WEIDENMÜLLER Patrick GER 27:52,2 84,0 39 65,0 42 149,0  
47 78 KRYENBUEHL Christian SUI 26:34,2 100,9 23 47,4 49 148,3  
48 84 BEETZ Christian GER 27:34,2 87,9 36 52,9 46 140,8  
49 84 WIESEMANN Dennis GER 28:06,7 80,8 46 56,2 43 137,0  
50 83 HURSCHLER Seppi SUI 27:18,1 91,4 31 44,1 50 135,5  
51 77 ŠMID Vladimir CZE 29:03,1 68,7 57 41,3 51 110,0  
52 77 CHURAVY Pavel CZE 28:18,1 78,4 48 29,2 52 107,6  
53 82 SCHEIBER Guido AUT 28:03,8 81,4 44 24,8 53 106,2  
54 85 EDELMANN Tino GER 29:06,7 67,8 58 38,0 54 105,8  
55 80 HERMANSKY Lukaš CZE 29:28,0 63,2 64 40,2 55 103,4  
56 82 ŠIMIC Marko SLO 28:43,9 72,8 55 30,3 56 103,1  
56 77 MYSLICKI Jason CAN 29:44,7 59,6 66 43,5 56 103,1  
58 74 KUCERA Milan CZE 29:58,2 56,7 69 43,5 58 100,2  
59 80 RÖDER Steve GER 29:27,5 63,2 63 36,9 59 100,1  
60 82 GRILLHÖSL Peter GER 29:09,4 67,4 60 31,4 60 98,8  
61 78 DICA Peter SVK 29:17,4 65,6

61

31,4 61 97,0  
62 80 KRAUSE Thomas GER 30:17,4 52,6 71 42,4 62 95,0  
63 74 ZACHARENKO Sergej BLR 29:28,7 63,0 65 31,4 63 94,4  
64 82 LANGER Andreas GER 28:35,5 74,5 53 17,1 64 91,6  
65 80 WERMUTH Christopher GER 29:55,7 57,2 68 33,6 65 90,8  
66 80 ŠABLATURA Marek CZE 30:08,7 54,4 70 34,7 66 89,1  
67 84 BRANKOVIC Anze SLO 28:27,7 76,2 50 11,6 67 87,8  
68 78 ŠMEJC Petr CZE 30:39,3 47,9 72 33,6 68 81,5  
69 80 PIKKOR Tambet EST 29:48,7 58,7 67 22,6 69 81,3  
70 83 KIRCHEISEN Björn GER 27:55,5 83,2 40 -3,8 70 79,4  
71 83 KARJALAINEN Juha FIN 30:42,1 47,2 73 31,4 71 78,6  
72 77 MURER Cyrill SUI 27:57,2 83,0 41 -7,1 72 75,9  
73 83 KARINIEMI Raimo FIN 31:23,7 38,1 75 23,7 73 61,8  
74 75 KALINOWSKI Konstantin BLR 31:02,7 42,7 74 16,0 74 58,7  
75 83 SOBOLEW Ivan BLR 33:39,0 8,8 77 18,2 75 27,0  
76 83 LEBEL Paul CAN 33:30,1 10,8 76 10,5 76 21,3  
DNS 81 HAUTAMÄKI Kari FIN 29:08,6 67,4 59