TD und Sprungrichter -
Einteilung
Weltcup "B" -
Nordische Kombination 2003/2004
1. Periode | ||||||||||
1b - 2b - 3b | 4b - 5b | 6b - 7b | ||||||||
Ort | Rovaniemi | Lillehammer | Ruhpolding | |||||||
Datum
Art |
05.12.03 | SPRINT | 13.12.03 | SPRINT | 20.12.03 | SPRINT | ||||
06.12.03 | TMS | 14.12.03 | Gund | 21.12.03 | Gund | |||||
07.12.03 | Gund | |||||||||
Schanze | K 90 | K120 | K 115 | |||||||
TD | Georgiev Michael |
Olli, Pentti |
Linsinger Sebastian |
|||||||
TDA | Suikkanen Esa |
Hamran Jan H. |
Wegscheider, Helmut |
|||||||
Sprung- richter |
Lindquist Anders |
Aalto Asko |
Stattmann Peter |
|||||||
Hyvärinen Pekka |
Nybakken Vidar |
Frettlöh Günther |
||||||||
Tuohi Pekka |
Dahl Anton |
Schomann Peter |
||||||||
Karjalainen Pirjo |
Normann Sigbjörn |
Götze Klaus-Dieter |
||||||||
Käkilehto Juhani |
Olsen Tor |
Feuchtenberger, Rolf |
||||||||
2. Periode | ||||||||||
8b - 9b | 10b - 11b | 12b - 13 b | 14b | 15b - 16b | ||||||
Ort | Tarviso | Villach | Braunlage Schierke |
Harrachov | Karpacz | |||||
Datum
Art |
07.01.04 | SPRINT | 10.01.04 | SPRINT | 17.01.04 | SPRINT | 21.01.04 | SPRINT | 24.01.04 | Gund |
08.01.04 | Gund | 11.01.04 | Gund | 18.01.04 | MS | 25.01.04 | SPRINT | |||
Schanze | K 90 | K 90 | K 90 | K 90 | K 85 | |||||
TD | Bukovnik Janez |
Šimic Branko |
Pochwała Lech |
Abratis Thomas |
Kutheil Josef |
|||||
TDA | Bernardi Paolo |
Linsinger Sebastian |
Meinel Sabine |
Kutheil Josef |
Pochwała Lech |
|||||
Sprung- richter |
Kokalj |
Guggemoos Toni |
Szostak Tadeusz |
Guńka Ryszard |
Frettlöh Günther |
|||||
Dalle
Ave Sandro |
Millonig Franz |
Langer Andreas |
Höhnl Rudolf |
Pilch Jerzy |
||||||
De
Crignis Leonardo |
Wiegele Franz |
Stahlhut Erik |
Parma Jiři |
Kowal Jan |
||||||
Bosin Bruno |
Stattmann Peter |
Patzina Wolfgang |
Slavik Josef |
Guńka Ryszard |
||||||
Pinzani Carlo |
Glawischnig Heinz |
Möbius Antonio |
Kraml |
Przybyła Edward |
||||||
3. Periode | ||||||||||
17b | 18b | 19b - 20b | 21b - 22b | 23b - 24b | ||||||
Ort | Iiyama | Nozawa Onsen | Hakuba | Klingenthal | Zakopane | |||||
Datum
Art |
12.02.04 | SPRINT | 14.02.04 | Gund | 16.02.04 | MS | 06.03.04 | Team MS | 13.03.04 | MS |
17.02.04 | SPRINT | 07.03.04 | Gund | 14.03.04 | SPRINT | |||||
Schanze | K 80 | K 90 | K 120 | K 80 | K 120 | |||||
TD | Staffas Börje |
Staffas Börje |
Staffas Börje |
Georgiev Michael |
Chudy Peter |
|||||
TDA | Hayasaka Kiyoshi |
Hayasaka Kiyoshi |
Hayasaka Kiyoshi |
Weidlich Bernd |
Długopolski, Kazimierz |
|||||
Sprung- richter |
Sang-Oh, Lee | Sang-Oh, Lee | Sang-Oh, Lee | Höhnl, Rudolf |
Pilcher Hannes |
|||||
Kitajima Mitsunori |
Kitajima Mitsunori |
Kitajima Mitsunori |
Lesser, Joachim |
Tucznio Marek |
||||||
Shiojima Chiaki |
Shiojima Chiaki |
Shiojima Chiaki |
Hünefeld Mirko |
Kowal Jan |
||||||
Ono Manabu |
Ono Manabu |
Ono Manabu |
Thomas Jürgen |
Siderek Marek |
||||||
Furuta Shuichi |
Furuta Shuichi |
Furuta Shuichi |
Herzig Michael |
Przybyła Edward |
||||||
Junioren - Weltmeisterschaft |
||||||||||
Ort | Stryn | Stryn | Stryn | |||||||
Datum | 04.02.04 | 06.02.04 | 08.02.04 | |||||||
Art | Gundersen | Team MS | SPRINT | |||||||
Schanze | K 90 | K 90 | K 90 | |||||||
TD | Hayasaka Kiyoshi |
Hayasaka Kiyoshi |
Hayasaka Kiyoshi |
|||||||
TDA | Wohlwend, Räto |
Wohlwend, Räto |
Wohlwend, Räto |
|||||||
Sprung- richter |
Nybelius Marit |
Nybelius Marit |
Nybelius Marit |
|||||||
Käkilehto Juhani |
Käkilehto Juhani |
Käkilehto Juhani |
||||||||
Glawischnig Heinz |
Glawischnig Heinz |
Glawischnig Heinz |
||||||||
Ograjensek Jože |
Ograjensek Jože |
Ograjensek Jože |
||||||||
Normann Sigbjörn |
Normann Sigbjörn |
Normann Sigbjörn |
||||||||